Make your own free website on Tripod.com

header.jpg

Junior B Fixtures

Home
** Calendar 2008 **
Recent News
Harps Lotto
** Teams **
Youth Section
Fixtures
Results
Management 2009
Sponsors
Merchandise
Club Committee
Scór
Club History
Photo Album
Forum | Group
Links
Map
Contact Us

Erne Cup 2

Division 2     2009

 

Erne Cup 2

 

 

 

22/03/2009

 

 

1

Tempo

v

Derrylin

 

Brookeborough

v

Aughadrumsee

 

Belnaleck

v

Derrygonnelly 3

 

Erne Gaels

v

Irvinestown

 

Kinawley

v

Lisnaskea

 

Newtownbutler

v

St. Joseph's

 

St. Patrick's

v

Teemore 3

 

 

 

 

 

29/03/2009

 

 

2

St. Joseph's

v

Teemore 3

 

Newtownbutler

v

Kinawley

 

Lisnaskea

v

Erne Gaels

 

Irvinestown

v

Belnaleck

 

Derrygonnelly 3

v

Brookeborough

 

Aughadrumsee

v

Derrylin

 

St. Patrick's

v

Tempo

 

 

 

 

 

12/04/2009

 

 

3

Tempo

v

Aughadrumsee

 

Derrylin

v

Derrygonnelly 3

 

Brookeborough

v

Irvinestown

 

Belnaleck

v

Lisnaskea

 

Erne Gaels

v

Newtownbutler

 

Kinawley

v

Teemore 3

 

St. Patrick's

v

St. Joseph's

 

 

 

 

 

18/04/2009

 

 

4

St. Joseph's

v

Kinawley

 

Erne Gaels

v

Teemore 3

 

Newtownbutler

v

Belnaleck

 

Lisnaskea

v

Brookeborough

 

Irvinestown

v

Derrylin

 

Derrygonnelly 3

v

Tempo

 

St. Patrick's

v

Aughadrumsee

 

 

 

 

 

25/04/2009

 

 

5

Aughadrumsee

v

Derrygonnelly 3

 

Tempo

v

Irvinestown

 

Derrylin

v

Lisnaskea

 

Brookeborough

v

Newtownbutler

 

Teemore 3

v

Belnaleck

 

Erne Gaels

v

St. Joseph's

 

Kinawley

v

St. Patrick's

 

 

 

 

 

02/05/2009

 

 

6

Kinawley

v

Erne Gaels

 

St. Joseph's

v

Belnaleck

 

Brookeborough

v

Teemore 3

 

Newtownbutler

v

Derrylin

 

Lisnaskea

v

Tempo

 

Irvinestown

v

Aughadrumsee

 

St. Patrick's

v

Derrygonnelly 3

 

 

 

 

 

09/05/2009

 

 

7

Derrygonnelly 3

v

Irvinestown

 

Aughadrumsee

v

Lisnaskea

 

Tempo

v

Newtownbutler

 

Teemore 3

v

Derrylin

 

Brookeborough

v

St. Joseph's

 

Belnaleck

v

Kinawley

 

Erne Gaels

v

St. Patrick's

 

 

 

 

 

23/05/2009

 

 

8

Irvinestown

v

Lisnaskea

 

Derrygonnelly 3

v

Newtownbutler

 

Aughadrumsee

v

Teemore 3

 

St. Joseph's

v

Tempo

 

Derrylin

v

Kinawley

 

Brookeborough

v

Erne Gaels

 

St. Patrick's

v

Belnaleck

 

 

 

 

 

30/05/2009

 

 

9

Belnaleck

v

Erne Gaels

 

Kinawley

v

Brookeborough

 

Derrylin

v

St. Joseph's

 

Teemore 3

v

Tempo

 

Newtownbutler

v

Aughadrumsee

 

Lisnaskea

v

Derrygonnelly 3

 

Irvinestown

v

St. Patrick's

 

 

 

 

 

06/06/2009

 

 

10

Belnaleck

v

Brookeborough

 

Erne Gaels

v

Derrylin

 

Kinawley

v

Tempo

 

St. Joseph's

v

Aughadrumsee

 

Teemore 3

v

Derrygonnelly 3

 

Newtownbutler

v

Irvinestown

 

St. Patrick's

v

Lisnaskea

 

 

 

 

 

13/06/2009

 

 

11

Lisnaskea

v

Newtownbutler

 

Irvinestown

v

Teemore 3

 

Derrygonnelly 3

v

St. Joseph's

 

Aughadrumsee

v

Kinawley

 

Tempo

v

Erne Gaels

 

Derrylin

v

Belnaleck

 

Brookeborough

v

St. Patrick's

 

 

 

 

 

20/06/2009

 

 

12

Derrylin

v

Brookeborough

 

Belnaleck

v

Tempo

 

Erne Gaels

v

Aughadrumsee

 

Kinawley

v

Derrygonnelly 3

 

St. Joseph's

v

Irvinestown

 

Teemore 3

v

Lisnaskea

 

St. Patrick's

v

Newtownbutler

 

 

 

 

 

27/06/2009

 

 

13

Teemore 3

v

Newtownbutler

 

Lisnaskea

v

St. Joseph's

 

Irvinestown

v

Kinawley

 

Derrygonnelly 3

v

Erne Gaels

 

Aughadrumsee

v

Belnaleck

 

Tempo

v

Brookeborough

 

Derrylin

v

St. Patrick's

Webmaster: Ronan McGurn

Doire Ó gConaile na Cláirsigh
Derrygonnelly Harps GFC

Canon Maguire Park
Sandhill
Derrygonnelly
Co. Fermanagh
BT93 6ER

Tel: 02868641685
Email:
derrygonnellyharps@hotmail.com